#
buy premium
Stuart Lancaster

Stuart Lancaster

Birthday: 30 November 1920, Evanston, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Stuart Gage Lancaster

Stuart Lancaster was born on November 30, 1920 in Evanston, Illinois, USA as Stuart Gage Lancaster. He was an actor and producer, known for Edward Scissorhands (1990), Batman Returns (1992) and Faster ...Show more

Stuart Lancaster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
123Movies