#
buy premium
T.R. Knight

T.R. Knight

Birthday: 26 March 1973, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Theodore Raymond Knight
Height: 173 cm

T.R. Knight was a member of the acting company of Minneapolis' Guthrie Theater. Roles there included Richard Miller in Eugene O'Neill's "Ah, Wilderness!" and Amadeus in Peter ...Show More

T.R. Knight
I guess there have been a few questions about my sexuality, and I'd like to quiet any unnecessary ru Show more I guess there have been a few questions about my sexuality, and I'd like to quiet any unnecessary rumors that may be out there. While I prefer to keep my personal life private, I hope the fact that I'm gay isn't the most interesting part of me. Hide
T.R. Knight's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
T.R. Knight T.R. Knight'S roles
Chad Griffin
Chad Griffin

Jordan Karahalios
Jordan Karahalios

Dr. George O'Malley
Dr. George O'Malley

Johnny Clayton
Johnny Clayton

Harold Parrott
Harold Parrott

Dr. George O'Malley
Dr. George O'Malley

123Movies