#
buy premium
Travis Willingham

Travis Willingham

Birthday: 3 August 1981, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Travis Hampton Willingham
Height: 193 cm

Hailing from Texas and an athletic background, Travis Willingham graduated from Texas Christian University's theatre program in 2003. No stranger to the stage or screen, Travis was surprised to d ...Show More

Travis Willingham's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (103)
Travis Willingham Travis Willingham'S roles
Hood
Hood

The Heretic
The Heretic

Knuckles the Echidna
Knuckles the Echidna

Thor
Thor

Morgue Guy
Morgue Guy

Clark Kent, Superman
Clark Kent, Superman

Motormaster
Motormaster

Zetsu
Zetsu

The Hulk
The Hulk

King Roland II
King Roland II

Thor, Skurge, Thor Odinson, A.I.M. Agent #2, Brok, Bulldozer, Construction Worker, Growing Man, Guard, Guard #1...
Thor, Skurge, Thor Odinson, A.I.M. Agent #2, Brok, Bulldozer, Construction Worker, Growing Man, Guard, Guard #1...

Travis Finely
Travis Finely

Cannon Bolt
Cannon Bolt

Skurge
Skurge

123Movies