#
buy premium
Verna Bloom

Verna Bloom

Birthday: 7 August 1939, Lynn, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Verna Frances Bloom

Verna Bloom was born on August 7, 1939 in Lynn, Massachusetts, USA as Verna Frances Bloom. She is an actress, known for High Plains Drifter (1973), After Hours (1985) and The Last Temptation of Christ ...Show more

Verna Bloom's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (15)
Verna Bloom Verna Bloom'S roles
Mary of Nazareth
Mary of Nazareth

Marion Wormer
Marion Wormer

Sarah Belding
Sarah Belding

123Movies