#
buy premium
Willis Bouchey

Willis Bouchey

Birthday: 24 May 1907, Vernon, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Willis Ben Bouchey
Height: 175 cm

Willis Bouchey appeared in almost 150 movies and television shows over a 30-year period from 1951 to 1979. He was one of those wonderful character actors who would be a crooked judge in one film and a ...Show more

Willis Bouchey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Willis Bouchey Willis Bouchey'S roles
Zara
Zara

Jason Tully
Jason Tully

Frank Dane, Sam Banktort
Frank Dane, Sam Banktort

Lt. Ted Wilks
Lt. Ted Wilks

123Movies